Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lily Carter

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Lee Wood

Age: 34, born 15 April 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote

Description: Lily Carter (born: Nicole Lee Wood on April 15, 1988 in Oregon) is an adult film actress. Carter began performing in the adult film industry in 2010 at the age of 20. Her first scene was with Voodoo for Reality Kings website Pure18.com. She has also worked with several other adult studios, including Hustler, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel and Naughty America. Before entering the adult film industry, Carter was a webcam model. Her stage name is derived from actress Lynda Carter. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (8), Gorgeous (7), Beautiful (7), Brunette (4), American (3), Cute (3), Female (3), Actress (2), Model (2), United States (2), Staggering (2), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
2. Dare Dorm (2009)
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
4. Pure 18 (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jamesmay11 1 month ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aerogreth 4 months ago
clararodriguez posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
portofino 1 year ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
BlackMcLovin 1 year, 2 months ago
kendall 1 year, 2 months ago
matteosalvini 1 year, 4 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago
topsecret2021 1 year, 7 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 7 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 9 months ago