Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lily Maud Aldridge

Age: 37, born 15 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caleb Followill


Lists

191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Lily Aldridge Videos

Victoriaโ€™s Secret presents a Sexy Short Lily Aldridge

820 Views, 4 votes, 2 comments

Added 8 years ago


VS Biofit Push-up Commercial (2010) - 15 seconds

586 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


The Victoria's Secret Angels Order Lunch

279 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

37 votes
37 votes
30 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Lily is the daughter of British artist Alan Aldridge and Playboy Playmate of the month Laura Lyons. She was born at St Joseph's Hospital in Santa Monica, California. Her siblings include photographer Miles Aldridge and fashion models Saffron and Ruby Aldridge. On September 20, 2010, it was announced that Lily was engaged to Kings of Leon frontman Caleb Followill as reported by Us Magazine. The couple have been together since 2007 At the age of 18, Aldridge appeared on the cover of the August 2003 Spanish Vogue. She also appeared in editorials for Glamour, Cosmopolitan, Teen Vogue, and Elle Girl. She has also been featured ... (more)
Tags: Model (19), Supermodel (14), Victoria's Secret (11), Brunette (7), Female (5), American (5), Hot (4), Beautiful (4), Born 1985 (4), Gorgeous (4), 1985 (3), Mom (3), Brown Eyes (3), Stunning (3), Female Perfection (2), Incredible (2), Scorpio (2), November 15 (2), Born In November (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
537 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
8.2
135 Watched
Rating:
8.7
137 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
279 Watched
Rating:
6
29 want to see
Rating:
8
41 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for 5 images 1 week ago

baralguapo voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

badalive voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Richard Ayala voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Lily Maud Aldridge15 November 1985Aldridge has 2 children:โ€ข Dixie Pearl Followill (2012);โ€ข Winston Roy Followill (2019);"


jayes voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
grobias555 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months ago
grobias555 voted for an image 3 months ago

Maverick voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Glow voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
ouch21 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
stl945 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »