Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilly Saini Singh

Age: 32, born 26 September 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

35 votes
Not Having (Another) Good Day? (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2016 (48 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Canada (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
17 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (102 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2322 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Lilly Singh Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lilly Singh is a successful, famous Canadian YouTuber, known as Superwoman. She is also known for her role in the movie "Dr. Cabbie" (2014) and the YouTube series "Giving Back Glam" (2014) ; "The Tube's Hautest" (2014) and "Lana Steele : Make Up Spy" (2015). She is also known for her rapping skills and has a few songs : #LEH feat. Humble The Poet (2014); IVIVI feat. Humble The Poet (2015) and she is featured in Jassi Sidhu's song "Hipshaker" (2013).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Moms (2016) (2016)
Rating:
5.8
242 Watched
Rating:
4
230 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched
Rating:
3.9
12 Watched
5. Dr. Cabbie (2014)
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5596 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched
4. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched




Books




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Born In 1988 (116 person items)
Penny posted 45 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 5 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (539 beauty items)
EVC rated this 5/10 7 months ago
Kev64 rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Duckman added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman posted 13 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

moviebuff posted 20 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 2/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
bud rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Penny posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Penny posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Penny posted 41 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
moviebuff added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Penny posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Luke St Leger rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Luke St Leger voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Penny posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Penny posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »