Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilliana Kruk

Age: 14, born 12 October 2005

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

156 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
born after 2000 (103 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Top Girls (844 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
beautiful brunette models (427 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Future Famous (62 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Lilly Kruk Videos



Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Lilly Kruk is a little female model. She has 6 years old and she worked for GapKids. She participated in "Wizards" with Selena Gomez and "Hanna Montana: the movie" with Miley Cyrus. She loves cats and italian food, cupcakes, Barbies, the Spring and hanging with friends. Her favourite colour is pink. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Born In 2005 (2), 2005 (1), Wizards (1), Model (1), Child (1), Brunette (1), Born 2005 (1), Female Model (1), Hanna Montana: The Movie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 days, 20 hours ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Stephanie voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

fallenangelme6 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fallenangel22 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

barelee82 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

leeloo200 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

barelee82 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

leeloo200 posted 2 images 1 month ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month ago
barelee82 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fallenangel22 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

fallenangel22 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

barelee82 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

leeloo200 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

leighwsmith98 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
leighwsmith98 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

emmaleeford23 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

barelee82 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

fallenangelme6 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

leeloo200 posted 3 images 2 months ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 2 months ago

LimboJimbo rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Cleopatra rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
leighwsmith98 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fallenangelme6 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

leeloo200 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jencooper rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jencooper voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

S4X1me posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

S4X1me posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

S4X1me posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SamuelDL rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
kmsuperfan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

kmsuperfan rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »