Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lillian Müller

Age: 67, born 19 March 1952

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

24 votes
My Fellow Scandinavians (23 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), Vegan (1), Playmate (1), Unlisted (1), Hot (1), PMOY (1), Actress (1), Norwegian (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
335 Watched
Rating:
6
203 Watched
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
30 Watched
Rating:
5.4
17 Watched
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 voted for an image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 29 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago