Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilimar Hernandez Ruiz

Age: 24, born 2 June 2000

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
23 votes
born in year 2000 (38 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Actress List (186 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (299 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Lilimar Hernandez Ruiz, better known by her artistic name "Lilimar" was born on June 2nd, 2000 in Venezuela. She has always been a creative and fun little girl. Since a very young age she was inclined towards the artistic world. At the age of 4 her artistic talent began as a Model where she ran as "Queen of the carnival" in a beauty pageant in her native country. In 2006 she moved to Miami, Florida where she studied Modeling at John Casablancas Career Center, and then completed courses of acting and Media. Lilimar's career as Model, Actress, and Host became reality by doing national and international commerci ... (more)
Tags: 2000 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Venezuelan (1), Latina (1), Heterochromia (1), Born 2000 (1), Born In 2000 (1), Young Actresses (1), 1 *** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
84 Watched
2. Inside Out 2 (2024)
Rating:
9
37 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.5
18 Watched
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched




Update feed

ginosjacksonjp 1 month, 4 weeks ago
charlienewman posted 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

charlienewman posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

gabriel2007 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Andrew Newman voted for 21 images [View All] 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

charlienewman 11 months, 4 weeks ago
charlienewman posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Aacro X voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Darknight 1 year, 9 months ago
Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

KingRichard 1 year, 9 months ago
swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
wittgenstein voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dragonballz1 2 years, 7 months ago
deigismon posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Sasa 2 years, 8 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 2000 (49 beauty items)
texan 2 years, 9 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 80 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

rubberlegs3 3 years, 1 month ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »