Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Liliane Rovère

Stats

Birth Name: Liliane Cyprienne Rovère

Age: 91, born 30 January 1933

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actress - Born In Paris
Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
261 Watched
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.6
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Emily in Paris (2020)
Rating:
5.9
54 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
4. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
8.3
19 Watched
5. Navarro (1989)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched




Update feed

allezlafrance 4 years, 8 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 5 years ago

jomi05 posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago