Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Liliane Rovère

Stats

Birth Name: Liliane Cyprienne Rovère

Age: 89, born 30 January 1933

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actress - Born In Paris
Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
251 Watched
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
Rating:
6.8
72 Watched
Rating:
7
51 Watched
5. 'Round Midnight (1986)
Rating:
7.7
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
2. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
3. Navarro (1989)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

allezlafrance 2 years, 7 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago