Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willis Marie Van Schaack

Born: 3 June 1918 Died: 29 January 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

94 votes
All Time Hottest Women (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
89 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
89 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2013 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 48 comments
80 votes
Gorgeous in the 50s (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
71 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Lili St. Cyr Videos

Lili St. Cyr

518 Views

Added 10 years ago


A Bedroom Fantasy - Lili St. Cyr

479 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Lili St. Cyr (June 3, 1918 โ€“ January 29, 1999), was a prominent American burlesque stripper. She died January 29, 1999 in Los Angeles under her birth name, "Willis Marie VanSchaack". She had borne no children in any of her marriages. Mike Wallace 1957 interview: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1918 (3), Stripper (3), Burlesque (3), American (2), Model (2), Female (2), Died 1999 (2), Dancer (2), Vaudeville (1), Irving Klaw Model (1), Born June 3 (1), Pin-up (1), Pin-up Girl (1), Deceased (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
2. Striporama (1953)
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
3. Son of Sinbad (1955)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
5. I Mobster (1959)
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
3 want to see




Update feed

heydrichenjoy voted for an image 1 day, 13 hours ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 day, 13 hours ago
sbrooks 1 month ago
frog31 1 month, 1 week ago
minaret voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

maureen1946 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
uliss25 1 year, 4 months ago
swedart 1 year, 10 months ago
michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR 2 years, 2 months ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
Tabek 2 years, 10 months ago
Tabek voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Bad Clown voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

apo55a 4 years, 4 months ago
titi 4 years, 7 months ago
Kendraatje voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 4 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje 4 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

jonslist 4 years, 10 months ago
sebass 5 years ago
frankie99 5 years ago
SA-512 posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

vintage voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years ago

bt2 6 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »