Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilian Annette García

Age: 52, born 19 August 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Jozeph


Lists

113 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
37 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Stars I met (64 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Lilián García was born as Lilian Annette Garcia on August 19, 1966 in Florence, South Carolina. García is a former actress and WWE Diva / Ring Announcer, known for WWE Raw (1999-2016), She has been married to Chris Jozeph since September 28, 2009.
Tags: Wrestler (2), Latina (2), Wwe (2), Latino (1), WWE Diva (1), Born August 19 (1), Blonde (1), El Spañiol (1), Sexy (1), Hispanic (1), Spanish (1), Raw (1), Latin (1), 1973 (1), Born 1966 (1), Ring Announcer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
5.9
58 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
2. WWF Backlash (2000)
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched
5. Armageddon (1999)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




Music

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

wrestlingfan voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

moviebuff voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago