Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lil Scrappy

Stats

Birth Name: Darryl Richardson II

Age: 37, born 19 July 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
TV Shows...Wild 'N Out...Appearances (142 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Soul Train (1971)
Rating:
8
25 Watched
2. Wild 'N Out (2005)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
4. Dish Nation (2011)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
5. Love & Hip Hop (2011)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Music




Movies

Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dj Levels 1 year, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago