Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Anne Poxleitner

Age: 31, born 11 April 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beau Bokan


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
35 votes
My female rpg characters (118 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
27 votes
Beautiful Female Singers/Vocalists (20 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

View all Lights lists

Lights Videos

BLARE Interview w/ Lights

40 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Lights videos

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Listening (2009)
Rating:
7.6
10 own
2. Siberia (2011)
Rating:
8.1
4 own
Rating:
8.5
6 own
Rating:
8
3 own
5. Little Machines (2014)
Rating:
10
2 own




Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

" "February Air" "Up We Go""


carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Attmfk added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Female Singers Best List (47 person items)