Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lieke Van Houten

Age: 23, born 29 December 1997

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
beautiful blond models (338 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
22 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Lieke van Houten Videos

Miss Elite

66 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Winner of Elite Model Look Netherlands 2011 Height- 174 cm Hair- Blonde Eyes- Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Dutch (2), Netherlands (2), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lr902004 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dutch Models (137 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
buddhaj voted for 2 images 4 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 4 months ago
Models - V (73 person items)
buddhaj rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Dutch Women (219 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Dutch Models (98 beauty items)
RastaSimon rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
RastaSimon added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Hunkemรถller Models (28 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
mfq voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

armani added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (265 person items)

"Born in the Netherlands. Speaks in both Dutch and English."


queenmary voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Evgeni voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

S.Spurs rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
slangsphere rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Eliminated - Phase 2 (80 person items)

"Eliminated from Group 9 Received: 26 votes"


parryj rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »