Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lidia Savoderova

Age: 31, born 5 April 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Lidia Savoderova Videos



Photos

39 votes
34 votes
32 votes
30 votes
23 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Lidia Savoderova is from Moscow, Russia. She began modeling in 2011 under the name Lidia Savo (her tumblr) and has modeled almost equally under various names like Intel Kuritsa and Kamilla J. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), 1991 (2), Brunette (2), Freckles (2), Born 1991 (2), Born In 1991 (2), Mioocchi (1), Russian (1), DSLs (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 34D (1), 5'7" (1), Brown Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Buxom (1), Redhead (1), Beautiful (1), 11 (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for an image 7 hours, 42 minutes ago

erfascon 2 weeks, 1 day ago
rockbhai90 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
fmannix voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

fmannix voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

ltaung voted for 3 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mahisemo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 months ago

victorpisarev voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

victorpisarev 2 months, 1 week ago
lr902004 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
mahisemo voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Hog Wild voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 45 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

stl945 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Oliver voted for an image 4 months ago
emloic voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 45 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

nand 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »