Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liah O'prey

Age: 18, born 15 December 1999

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1631 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 4 years ago 6 comments
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
1999 (45 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: From Barcelona, Spain ... (more)
Tags: 1999 (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Young Ones (2014)
Rating:
6.1
36 Watched
2. Insensibles (2012)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
3. Black Snow (2017)
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched
Rating:
7
18 want to see
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pasbi rated this 4/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Luc Delporte rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Magnisphyricon posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Magnisphyricon posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Magnisphyricon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 person items)

"Another impressing talent from spanish Barcelona, she definetely proved that in The Young Ones (sci - fi movie from 2014). "