Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lia Marie Johnson

Age: 21, born 23 November 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (926 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2415 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
152 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Lia Marie Johnson Videos

Lia Marie Johnson - DNA

47 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Lia was born in Wahiawa, Hawaii. She is part of a military family and has lived all over the United States including Florida and California. She has four younger sisters and a younger brother. Now that she is permanently located in Southern California, she is excited to continue pursuing her acting dream.
Tags: Hazel Eyes (3), American (3), Blonde (3), Youtube Star (3), Actress (3), Youtube (3), Cute (2), Youtuber (2), Born 1996 (2), Green Eyes (2), Nice Boobs (1), November 23 (1), Born In November (1), Born In 1996 (1), Singer (1), 1996 (1), So Sexy (1), Caucasian (1), YouTube Personality (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Expelled (2014)
Rating:
3.7
21 Watched
2. The Thinning (2016)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
5. Counterpunch (2013)
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

XrAt78 rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
django123 voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

corsicanul rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

moviebuff voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

oerkenrotte added this to a list 3 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
Darknight posted a image 3 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

stewy rated this 3/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
itscananarsln rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
numbnutts rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
favea rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

jamey voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Victortx50 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »