Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leyla Lydia Tuğutlu

Age: 30, born 29 October 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

155 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (128 items)
list by ORION
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (954 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Leyla Lidya Tugutlu Videos



Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Leyla Lydia Tuğutlu is Germany-born Turkish actress and model. She got the title of Miss Turkey in 2008.
Tags: Turkish (2), 1989 (1), Model (1), Turkey (1), Brunette (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Turkish Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
3. Günce (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Karadayı (2012)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Kizim (2018)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 1 month ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 month ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 2 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
franceseattle posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

franceseattle added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (656 beauty items)
franceseattle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year ago
Turkish Women (197 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Models by country (1248 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
favea rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Redwood rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Redwood added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite turkish actresses (29 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Darknight rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Darknight voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

titlerug posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »