Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Wood

Age: 23, born 22 September 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (161 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
beautiful brunette models (459 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Victoria's secret all models (848 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Model One Management
Tags: Canadian (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Canada (1), 1997 (1), Young (1), Beautiful (1), Buxom (1), Flat (1), One In A Million (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Agirl rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

SEK84 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
axoloopen voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jm5 posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

muratk voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jm5 posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Nobody Important voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
mth1998 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
ss5kashu rated this 8/10 6 months ago
knoxcameron rated this 2/10 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »