Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Thompson

Age: 25, born 10 February 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

17 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (48 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Top 30 girls born in February (30 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
She got game - Golf โ›ณ๏ธ (21 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Sexiest Female Athletes- People (92 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexiest Legs- People (196 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Lexi Thompson Videos

Lexi Thompson (behind the scenes)

85 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Lexi Thompson form Coral Springs Florida qualified for the Ladies US Open at 12 years old; she turned pro at age 15, and got her first win by age 16. To date she has 7 LPGA tour wins including 1 major. She has dedicated herself to staying fit and is one of the longest hitters on the LPGA. She's ranked #5 in the world that qualified her for the 2016 Olympics.
Tags: Golfer (3), Fit (2), LPGA (2), Blonde (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Solheim Cup (1), Rio (1), Sweet (1), Tall (1), 5+ (1), Golf (1), Born 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5
8 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
clayton jungle voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darin26 posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (173 beauty items)
brhue rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
thebazzer rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lovedriver posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

stewy rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver posted a comment on this image 2 years, 4 months ago

"OMG Lexi with her hair down."


Bollyver voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

KLH voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

KLH rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
KLH voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexiest Faces- People (148 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (196 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »