Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Kaufman

Age: 30, born 9 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Cabrera


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
61 votes
Beauties Born 1991 (12 items)
list by Aisling
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2020 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 33 comments
31 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Lexi Kaufman Videos

Alexa Bliss Entrance Video

73 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Alexis "Lexi" Kaufman (August 9, 1991) is an American professional wrestler, model and actress currently signed to WWE, performing on the Raw brand under the ring name Alexa Bliss. Kaufman has been involved in sports since the age of five, competing in softball, track, kickboxing and gymnastics. She also spent time in competitive bodybuilding, placing 14th at the 2013 Arnold Classic, and has been in the contest since 1998. Kaufman was signed by WWE in May 2013 and reported to WWE's developmental territory NXT. On the July 24 episode of NXT (which was taped on June 20), she made her first televised appearance, con ... (more)
Tags: Born 1991 (8), Wwe (6), Goddess (6), Gorgeous (6), Hot (6), Breathtaking (6), Pretty (6), Beautiful (6), Stunning (6), Cute (5), Wrestler (3), I Would Do Her (2), Southern (1), Blonde (1), Leo (1), American (1), Short (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
4. WrestleMania 35 (2019)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2020)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
178 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
5. SportsCenter (1979)
Rating:
7.9
37 Watched




Update feed

iago added this to a list 5 days, 5 hours ago
Cherchez la femme (500 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 days, 11 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2150 person items)
Kyle Ellis 4 weeks ago
texan voted for 80 images [View All] 1 month ago

vikidi 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

inoj posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

vegasuk 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Walter-Blake 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 3 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
WWE SmackDown Women's Championship History (10 person items)

"Alexa Bliss (1st reign)December 4, 2016 - February 12, 2017 (70 days)This was a Tables Match."


RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Adorability (14 beauty items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)

"Alexa Bliss"


Joe Jones posted a image 4 months ago

jerryspring 4 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Squeak voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 4 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 4 months, 4 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 7 months ago

seekinchi 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mariodosso 7 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »