Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lexi Boling

Age: 30, born 27 August 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Allen


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Archive of Numéro (France) Covers (227 items)
list by emberlin
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
American Models (531 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Lexi Boling Videos

PRADA ADVERTISING CAMPAIGN APRIL 2014

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Akira Spring 2011 Runway Show Le Voyeur

67 Views

Added 9 years ago


V89 SADDLE UP FOR SUMMER

61 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), 1993 (1), American (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Tall (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

emberlin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Emi posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
American Models (531 beauty items)
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
wendy posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Iceviper voted for 5 images 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 2 years ago

Person 101505 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years ago

wendy posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

wendy posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

wendy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

apo55a 3 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
swedart 3 years, 10 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
muratk voted for 5 images 4 years ago

Kendraatje 4 years, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 17 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

jonslist 4 years, 6 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
American Models (203 person items)
wendy voted for an image 5 years ago

wendy voted for an image 5 years ago

emberlin posted a image 5 years ago

emberlin posted a image 5 years ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
The She Brony added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Versace F/W 19 (41 fashion items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Faces: The Midwest (50 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »