Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lexi Belle

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Macomber

Age: 33, born 5 August 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

191 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
78 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (84 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Penthouse Pet of the Year turned pornstar.
Tags: Interracial (1), Penthouse Pet (1), Butch-femme (1), Blacked (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

courtneyrobert rated this 10/10 1 week ago
hellboykarl rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
John gate rated this 10/10 1 month ago
hollywood2021 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
racquel69 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bombay rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
top5000 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
gr3g0ry rated this 10/10 7 months ago