Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Atkins

Age: 26, born 10 February 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (975 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: American (3), Actress (3), Miss Illinois (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Beauty Queen (2), Usa (1), YBA (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), 5-18 (1), Model (1), #1 (1), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1), Bikini (1), Sensual (1), Attractive (1), Smile (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
79 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
392 Watched
Rating:
3.7
113 Watched
Rating:
4.7
62 Watched
Rating:
4.9
12 Watched
Rating:
2.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

bigarulez voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 9 months ago

iknowthat rated this 6/10 9 months ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 9 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 9 months ago
young actresses (975 person items)

"1992 "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: Cadillac Celebrates The 90th Annual Academy Awards "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Forensic Guy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »