Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexa Herl

Age: 19, born 6 July 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

30 votes
American Models (428 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Interesting New Models (114 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Elie Saab Fall 2018 Couture (41 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Lex Herl Videos

Zara Woman Campaign | Autumn Winter 2017

6 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Lex Herl videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

praefekt rated this 10/10 2 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dessollié posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

audrey rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

RGT rated this 8/10 1 year ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
American Models (428 person items)
WendyLorene posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 87 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

emberlin posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Interesting New Models (114 person items)