Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leticia Zuloaga

Age: 29, born 18 August 1992

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Leticia Zuloaga Videos

Leticia Zuloaga Trafficmodels

343 Views

Added 10 years ago


Happy Valentine's Day

280 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Description: Place of birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain Height: 5โ€™9.5โ€ณ ; 177cm Measurements: (US) 34-23.5-34 ; (EU) 86-60-86 Dress size: (US) 2-4 ; (EU) 32-34 Shoe size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 Mother agency: Traffic Models โ€“ Madrid ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (5), Model (4), Spain (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (2), Born In 1992 (2), Hot (1), 1992 (1), Attractive (1), Born 1992 (1), Spaniard (1), Bare Necessities (1), 5'10" (1), Spanish Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

nand 4 weeks, 1 day ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for an image 3 months ago
william maxey 83 voted for an image 4 months ago

cappe voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 5 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 51 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

playboydx added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Underrated Models (668 beauty items)
ono7 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona added this to list 9 months ago
texan 9 months ago
texan voted for 3 images 9 months ago

apo55a 9 months, 1 week ago
GP79 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 52 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

mychaloh 9 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
italiana 1 year ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Lisandro Schachner voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
donpa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »