Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leticia Dolera

Age: 40, born 23 October 1981

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (144 items)
list by Voldie
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Leticia Dolera Videos



Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Leticia Dolera is an actress, born in Barcelona. In addition to appearing to a number of films in Spain, she was a character in the British TV series Mad Dog. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (4), Spain (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1981 (1), Bangs (1), Feminazi (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
219 Watched
2. Verónica (2017)
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
5.8
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 want to see
Rating:
5
26 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Penny Dreadful (2014)
Rating:
7.9
387 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
21 Watched
0 want to see
3. A o B (2010) (2010)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
21 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 5 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a 9 months ago
mychaloh 9 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 1 year ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

SA-512 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 1 year, 1 month ago
realitea 1 year, 2 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 3 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 3 months ago
Chris Davies voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

ramoninho 2 years, 9 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 10 months ago
parryj 2 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »