Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lester Don Holt, Jr.

Age: 59, born 8 March 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Carol Hagen


Lists

25 votes
101st Annual White House Correspondents' Associati (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (61 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
People...Celebrity Black Journalist (31 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Shill (1), Broadcast Journalist (1), American (1), Journalist (1), News Anchor (1), Glasses (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.5
980 Watched
Rating:
8.3
548 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1868 Watched
Rating:
7.3
842 Watched
Rating:
6.1
613 Watched
Rating:
6.2
525 Watched
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago