Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Jean Mann

Age: 52, born 26 March 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Judd Apatow


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 14 comments
97 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 6 comments

Leslie Mann Videos

The Change-Up (2011) - Guns Hot Scene

399 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

40 votes
24 votes
22 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Leslie Mann was born Leslie Jean Mann on March 26, 1972 in San Francisco, California; but she was raised in Newport Beach, California by her mother, Janet Ann Ayres. At the age of seventeen, she launched her career, appearing in various TV commercials but she is best known for her roles in comedy films such as The Cable Guy, George of the Jungle, The 40-Year-Old Virgin, Knocked Up, 17 Again, Funny People, Rio and The Change-Up.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3792 Watched
2. Big Daddy (1999)
Rating:
6
2915 Watched
3. Knocked Up (2007)
Rating:
6.4
2614 Watched
4. The Cable Guy (1996)
Rating:
5.5
2082 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1914 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1119 Watched
Rating:
8.1
837 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 8 hours ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (350 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Blythe Spirit (2020) : Killed in an riding accident prior to the events of the film. She returns as a ghost after accidentally being summoned by Judi Dench."


teegee03 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jurama33 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jd00 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 10 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
David Lawrence posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

David Lawrence posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »