Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Eileen Easterbrook

Age: 69, born 29 July 1949

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Second Annual BAMF's Awards (24 items)
list by BAMF
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Leslie Easterbrook Videos

Leslie Easterbrook 3

35 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Leslie Eileen Easterbrook (born July 29, 1949) is an American actress best known for her role as Sgt. Debbie Callahan in the Police Academy movies.
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born 1949 (2), Female (1), American (1), Police Academy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1667 Watched
Rating:
6
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.8
821 Watched
Rating:
5.2
689 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1244 Watched
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.9
309 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

"Patty FrostHalloween(2007)COD: throat ripped out"


WiscMisc voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted a video 5 months, 3 weeks ago
WiscMisc posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

BAMF added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Second Annual BAMF's Awards (24 movies items)
browser posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

beercan75 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

nicko2222 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ma:lui posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago