Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb

Age: 47, born 17 November 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sam Rockwell


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
97 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
93 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

41 votes
37 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Leslie Bibb is an American actress. Bibb transitioned into film and television during the late 1990s. She played minor roles in a few television series before making her film debut in the Howard Stern biopic Private Parts. She scored her first recurring role in the TV show The Big Easy, followed by a film role in This Space Between Us. Bibb's role as Brooke McQueen on the WB Network dramedy series Popular (1999โ€“2001) brought her to the attention of a wider audience; she received a Teen Choice Award for Television Choice Actress for the role. During breaks in filming the series, she also played notable roles in the films The ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man (2008)
Rating:
7.5
4929 Watched
2. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3366 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1162 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1077 Watched
Rating:
5.7
983 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1751 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1209 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1275 Watched
Rating:
6.9
965 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 person items)
danielistal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Enchanting Blondies (126 beauty items)
fringe777 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 5 months ago
davrof voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Christine Everhartโ€ข Christine Everhart is a journalist who worked for Vanity Fair before being employed as an anchor for WHiH World News. "


eduardo voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months ago

Don Utz voted for 30 images [View All] 9 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

battleboy1776 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Psycho-Pirate added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Ladies of the MCU Ranked (49 person items)
AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Leslie Louise BibbAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข German;โ€ข English; "


124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
romison18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Erin Harkins Season 9"


charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »