Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leryn Dahiana Franco Steneri

Age: 42, born 1 March 1982

Country of origin: Paraguay

Currently Residing In: Paraguay

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rodrigo Galeano Zarza


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
88 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
34 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Leryn Franco Videos



Photos

36 votes
33 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Paraguayan model, actress and former athlete who currently works for the athletics department of Club Sol de América. Franco participated at the 2004, 2008 and 2012 Summer Olympics editions and is one of very few Paraguayan actresses. She specializes in the javelin throw and became an internet sensation during the 2008 Beijing Olympics. Her personal best throw is 55.66 metres, achieved in June,2011 in Buenos Aires. She is perhaps more famous for her beauty than athletic ability, however, and appeared, most notably, in the 2011 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition. Raised in the capital of Asunción, she broke the national ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

reallydoes voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 9 months ago

shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 10 months ago
jerryspring 10 months ago
tunasniff voted for an image 10 months ago

tunasniff voted for an image 11 months ago

tunasniff 11 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

space1999 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

abomictomb voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clararodriguez voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shamsham 1 year, 3 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 4 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 5 months ago
michealoh 1 year, 6 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
molliekk 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dakotaa 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »