Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lera Nikolaeva

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Nikolaeva

Age: 24, born 15 March 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bnana 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
angel1983 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 12 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Russian Women (1271 beauty items)
donpa voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

angel1983 posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 8 months ago
angel1983 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

angel1983 posted 3 images 2 years ago

angel1983 2 years, 2 months ago
angel1983 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago