Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leonard Mann

Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo Manzella

Age: 77, born 1 March 1947

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1947 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
128 Watched
Rating:
5.4
29 Watched
3. Night School (1981)
Rating:
6
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched




Update feed

motty 7 years, 12 months ago