Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leon Vitali

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred Leon

Age: 70, born 26 July 1948

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sharon Messer


Photos


Leon Vitali is an English actor, best known for his collaborations with filmmaker Stanley Kubrick, most notably as Lord Bullingdon in Barry Lyndon.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2852 Watched
Rating:
7.9
964 Watched
Rating:
7.1
776 Watched
5. Romeo Juliet (2013)
Rating:
6.6
90 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
31 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
1 want to see




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen