Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leon G. Thomas III

Age: 25, born 1 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
39 votes
I love your long hair :) (20 items)
list by Ameliaa!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Born in 1993! (49 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Leon Thomas III Videos

SO SICK

37 Views

Added 7 years ago


i wish by Leon Thomas

26 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Description: Leon G. Thomas III is an American actor, record producer, songwriter and singer who portrayed Russell in Season 1 of AMC's Fear The Walking Dead. Thomas was born in Brooklyn, New York, but moved to Los Angeles, California. At age 10 he made his Broadway debut in 2003 as Young Simba in the Broadway production of The Lion King. ... (more)
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Victorious (2), American (1), Andre (1), Born In 1993 (1), Funny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
931 Watched
Rating:
7.3
85 Watched
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched
Rating:
4.6
24 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
422 Watched
Rating:
5.4
228 Watched
Rating:
6.2
178 Watched
Rating:
5.5
45 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Noah Bieber added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago