Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leon Bridges

Stats

Birth Name: Todd Michael Bridges

Age: 29, born 13 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brilliant (1), Soul (1), R&B (1), Gospel (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), Black (1), Songwriter (1), Born 1989 (1), Multi-instrumentalist (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Coming Home (2015)
Rating:
7.5
2 own
2. Good Thing (2018)
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

motc rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Khiarahana posted 61 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago