Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leomie Jasmin Francis Anderson

Age: 28, born 15 February 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lancey Foux


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Leomie Anderson Videos

Leomie Anderson's Dubai Diary 2016

124 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Leomie Anderson's Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Diary!

57 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Leomie Jasmin Francis Anderson, is an English model and designer. She began walking in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show in 2015, and was made a Victoria's Secret Angel in 2019. ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), Black Hair (2), Pink (1), Black (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Victoria's Secret Angel (1), Born 1993 (1), Ebony (1), ASOS (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
8.5
15 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago
eedeng voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom rated this 3/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jandi voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

saralynn88 posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 4 months ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

marco784 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jandi voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

cos4960 posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

cos4960 voted for an image 10 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for 82 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago
AdamantiumX voted for an image 11 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 11 months ago
williamm83 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »