Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leo Morimoto

Stats

Birth Name: 森本レオ

Age: 81, born 13 February 1943

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Japanese film, stage, and television actor.
Tags: Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kids Return (1996)
Rating:
7.4
73 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
50 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
5. Akihabara@Deep (2006)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 2 years, 9 months ago