Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald Mckern

Born: 16 March 1920 Died: 23 July 2002

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Directed by Richard Donner (106 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (7), Australian (4), Born 1920 (3), Died 2002 (3), Ladyhawke (2), White (1), Male (1), Deceased (1), Died Aged 82 (1), Order Of Australia (1), Glass Eye (1), Australian Army (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1194 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1232 Watched
Rating:
6.9
509 Watched
4. Damien: Omen II (1978)
Rating:
5.8
276 Watched
5. Help! (1965)
Rating:
7
245 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)