Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Salvatore Leopoldo Gullotta

Age: 75, born 9 January 1946

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Italia (1), Italy (1), Gay (1), Italiano (1), Italians (1), Napoletano (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cinema Paradiso (1988)
Rating:
8.2
1094 Watched
2. Baarìa (2009)
Rating:
6.4
109 Watched
Rating:
4.7
88 Watched
4. Scarlet Diva (2000)
Rating:
5.4
38 Watched
5. The Star Maker (1995)
Rating:
7
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 Watched