Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lena Ovchynnikova

Age: 31, born 22 April 1987

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

4 votes
Beautiful female fighters (101 items)
list by django
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Lena Ovchynnikova Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Oléna "Lena" Serhíyivna Ovchýnnikova (Ukrainian: Оле́на "Ле́на" Сергі́ївна Овчи́ннікова; born April 22, 1987) is a Ukrainian kickboxer and mixed martial artist who competes in the featherweight division in kickboxing and the flyweight division in MMA. In 2016 she started competing in the Bellator MMA featherweight division.
Tags: Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Martial Artist (1), Athlete (1), Blue Eyes (1), MMA Fighter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

django posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

django posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
django added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful female fighters (101 person items)
django posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

django posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
django posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django posted a image 10 months ago

django posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

django posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

django posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

django posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

django posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

django posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

django posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

daddyblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

daddyblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
django posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

django posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »