Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lena Johanna Therese Meyer-Landrut​

Age: 29, born 23 May 1991

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
Hipster-tized (84 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (115 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Брюнетки (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Lena Meyer-Landrut Videos

Lena rockt unter der Dusche

491 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

31 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: Lena Meyer-Landrut (born 23 May 1991), also known by her stage name Lena, is a German singer. She represented Germany in the Eurovision Song Contest 2010 in Oslo, Norway, and won the contest with the song "Satellite". My Cassette Player is the debut album of German singer Lena Meyer-Landrut. It was released under her stage name Lena on 7 May 2010, and debuted at number one in the German albums chart. The album has been certified double platinum in Germany, indicating sales of 400,000. My Cassette Player includes Meyer-Landrut's number-one single "Satellite", which was Germany's winning entry at the Eurovisio ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Ausgabe 747 (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

stark21 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ludanek rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ludanek voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Tabek voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Tabek rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

time50 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

Rafael Cortes rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Gemini (240 person items)
islander voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »