Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lena Johanna Gercke

Age: 36, born 29 February 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dustin Schöne


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 70 comments
94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Lena Gercke Videos

Mit Lena Gercke im Bett.

844 Views

Added 8 years ago


Lena Gercke

823 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

69 votes
41 votes
36 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: German fashion model and television host. Hair color Blonde Eye color Blue Measurements 90-62-89 (EU) 35.5-24.5-35 (US) Dress size 6 US/36 EU Agency IMG Models Website [Link removed - login to see] Lena Gercke (born February 29, 1988 in Marburg, Germany) is a German fashion model and television host. She was winner of the first cycle of Germany's Next Top Model. Private Life Gercke was born in Marburg and grew up in Cloppenburg where she attended the Liebfrauenschule Cloppenburg (ULF), a Roman Catholic gymnasium, completing her abitur in 2007. She has a sister and two half-sisters, who are her father's daug ... (more)
Tags: Hot (21), Gorgeous (20), Stunner (20), Cute (20), Stunning (20), Beautiful (20), Pretty (20), Female Perfection (19), Perfection (18), Perfect (10), Perfect Body (10), Breathtaking (10), Model (6), German (6), Blonde (4), Tall (4), Germany (3), Blue Eyes (2), Nice Pins (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Die Mannschaft (2014)
Rating:
9.7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 5 images 23 hours, 15 minutes ago

Slist posted 8 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

kathy voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

Slist posted a image 2 days, 2 hours ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

dm45244 voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago

thedon voted for 19 images [View All] 6 days, 21 hours ago

Slist posted 25 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Slist posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Slist posted 21 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Slist posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Slist posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Slist posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Slist posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Slist posted 23 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Slist posted 35 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

darkfun90 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Mlle Henny voted for 38 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Slist posted 68 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Gav 1 month ago
Jason posted 64 images [View All] 1 month ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Slist posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Slist posted a image 1 month ago

Slist posted 3 images 1 month ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago

job 1 month, 1 week ago
Slist posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »