Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lemar Obika

Age: 43, born 4 April 1978

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
They've Got It Covered - (38 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

View all Lemar lists

Photos


Tags: British (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
169 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched

View all Lemar TV (27 more)



Movies

1. De-Lovely (2004)
Rating:
6
103 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1 own
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
5. Invincible (2012)
1 own