Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leilani Anne Dowding

Age: 39, born 30 January 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
17 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
13 votes
Most beautiful women (125 items)
list by BlackStars
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Leilani Dowding Videos

Leilani Sexy Beach Shoot

215 Views

Added 5 years ago


Leilani Dowding

82 Views

Added 5 years ago


2 Minutes with Leilani Dowding

67 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Leilani Dowding (born 30 January 1980) is an English former Page 3 girl, glamour model, television celebrity, and the UK representative at Miss Universe 1998. - She is of Filipino-British descent - Former Miss Great Britain 1998 - Winner of celebrity womens kick boxing - Divorced from Richard Palmer ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Page 3 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1980 (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1980 (1), Supermodel (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
192 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6
19 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. The Third Rule (2010)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coquines rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
offs voted for 3 images 1 year ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

favea rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Limfosit voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sek84 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
dasleandro voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Sigil voted for 45 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Sigil rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
lazza79 rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

mrblack rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »