Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leila Ziaabadi

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

60 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
German Babes (72 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2324 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments
3 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

21 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Leila Lowfire (born 3. October 1993 in Saarbrücken as Leila Ziaabadi) is a German podcaster, model and actress.
Tags: Brunette (3), German (3), Model (2), Curly Hair (2), Curvy (2), 1993 (1), 1.78 (1), Buxom (1), Curls (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
2 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

2. Taff
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched
3. Dogs of Berlin (2018)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

laloca rated this 10/10 6 days, 15 hours ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Z3r0man rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
fhenyang voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fhenyang rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 3 months ago

vlover rated this 9/10 4 months ago
jdevon voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 54 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Oliver voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 4 images 8 months ago

sahi7866 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
fhenyang voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

fhenyang voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 2 images 11 months ago

KLH rated this 9/10 12 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Scott Newman voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

torduli voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »