Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leeann Velez Tweeden

Age: 51, born 13 June 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Dougherty


Lists

111 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (567 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 15 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

26 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes
11 votes

Description: Since 2008, Leeann Tweeden has been seen as the host of NBC's National Heads-Up Poker Championship. She also hosts the popular late night show, Poker After Dark, six days a week. Before moving to NBC, Leeann could be seen on the Fox Sports Network and has covered everything from mainstream and extreme sports to news and entertainment... See full bio [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: 1973 (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Reporter (2), Hooters (2), Whoa!!! (1), Fredericks Of Hollywood (1), June 13 (1), Born In June (1), Makes The List (1), Eurasian (1), Gemini (1), Born 1973 (1), Swimsuit (1), Chest (1), Journalist (1), Brunette (1), United States (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
3. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.1
110 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

matantor60 voted for 3 images 1 day, 8 hours ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 6 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Bobsy voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Jason voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"Sexy!!"


fraserred 1 year, 2 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Leeann Velez Tweeden13 June 1973Tweeden has 2 children:โ€ข Kane Phoenix Dougherty (2013);โ€ข Kaia Vale Dougherty (2015);"


uliss25 1 year, 6 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
juh111 1 year, 7 months ago
juh111 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"Fire for sure!!"


pstillove 1 year, 9 months ago
pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

nand 2 years, 1 month ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

probiotico 2 years, 3 months ago
Venticello voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

GP79 voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

branon69 2 years, 8 months ago
listalbob voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 11 months ago
texan voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »