Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lee Yu Bi

Stats

Birth Name: 이유비

Age: 29, born 22 November 1990

Country of origin: Korea, Democratic People's Republic of


Photos


Description: Lee Yu-bi (이유비; born November 22, 1990) is a South Korean actress. Seoul, South Korea ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 9/10 5 hours, 16 minutes ago
xeriminx posted 29 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

xeriminx rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago