Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Sun-mi

Age: 26, born 2 May 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (761 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (66 items)
list by Rah
Published 4 years ago
8 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Korean Artists/Idols (49 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Lee Sunmi Videos

[MV] SUNMI(선미) _ Siren(사이렌)

47 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 months ago


[MV] SUNMI (선미) _ Heroine (주인공)

31 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 months ago


[MV] SUNMI(선미) _ Gashina(가시나)

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 months ago



View all Lee Sunmi videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Lee Sunmi (Hangul: 이선미; Hanja: 李宣美; born May 2, 1992), commonly known as Sunmi or Mimi, is a South Korean idol singer. She is a former member of the Korean girl group Wonder Girls, which debuted under JYP Entertainment in 2007. Career [Link removed - login to see] Main article: Wonder Girls Sunmi postponed her career to continue her academic career. On January 13, a JYP representative stated: "Sunmi has remained within the company and continues to sharpen her musical talents." JYP Entertainment later stated that there are no plans for Sun Mi to return and comeback as a member of the Wonder Girls. Goi ... (more)
Tags: Wonder Girls (2), Idol (2), Born 1992 (1), Phenomenal (1), Born In 1992 (1), K-pop (1), Great Ass (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Asian (1), JYP (1), Female (1), Great Legs (1), Korean (1), 1992 (1), South Korea (1), Tight Ass (1), Lee (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Lips (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Eleanor voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
Rah posted 254 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah posted a video 10 months ago
Rah posted 66 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top Girls (761 person items)
painkiller rated this 10/10 2 years ago
inspirit rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Satin13 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago