Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Rose Newton

Age: 33, born 13 April 1985

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

70 votes
99 Most Desirable Women of 2013 (99 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 13 comments
59 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2012 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
14 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Lee Newton Videos

Lee Newton Needs A Boyfriend

96 Views

Added 5 years ago


The Vlog Where Lee Takes Over

29 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Lee Newton is a comedian who mainly performs improvisation and short skits.
Tags: Hot (4), Beautiful (3), Blonde (3), Gorgeous (3), Sexy (3), Model (2), Breathtaking (2), Stunner (2), Stunning (2), SourceFed (2), Youtube (2), Cute (2), American (1), Youtuber (1), Youtube Star (1), Pretty (1), Internet Personality (1), YouTube Personality (1), Comedian (1), MyMusic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AS218 rated this 10/10 1 day, 17 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Merry William rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 4/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
La Motta rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Major Sharpe rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Ka13el rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Tywin1 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
12Dc rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
willlongsword1 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Jack Irish rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
MKG rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Argen23 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ITM rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Canada4Life rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
zaq124 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

zaq124 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2012 (100 person items)

"LEE NEWTON Age: 27 Known For: "SourceFed" Host 1st Appearance "


edlongshanks rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Ang9mar37 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kate23UK rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kitty25 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Sabre voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Sabre rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Crt22x voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Crt22x rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

AS218 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Jeans and Heels IV (95 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago